Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Escape Room: Young, Scrappy, Hungry...and Running Late!
9:00 AM - How-To Fest
Escape Room: Young, Scrappy, Hungry...and Running Late!
5:00 PM - Make Friends With Your eReader
6:00 PM - Local Authors: Three from SNC
6:30 PM - Read It or Not, Here I Come!
1:00 PM - Tech Tutor
2:00 PM - Tech Tutors
3:00 PM - Ladies Crafts and Laughs
6:00 PM - Tuesday Nights in the Garden -- with UW-Extension Master Gardeners
6:15 PM - Perspectives: Opioid Crisis
6:30 PM - Our Community Listens
10:00 AM - Stitch-In
2:00 PM - READ Book Club (Read-Eat-And-Discuss)
11:00 AM - Food Truck Friday
10:00 AM - Climb Aboard the Bookmobile at the Summer Reading Adventure Kick-Off Event
Escape Room: Young, Scrappy, Hungry...and Running Late!
3:00 PM - Hilly Haven Golf Challenge
3:30 PM - Dyckesville Community Stop
6:00 PM - Renaissance Dance
7:00 PM - Book and a Movie
1:00 PM - M & M Book Group
1:00 PM - Song Writing Workshop
2:00 PM - Tech Tutors
6:00 PM - Tuesday Nights in the Edible Garden: Plant Yo' Junk
11:10 AM - Free Nutritious Lunch for Kids!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
5:00 PM - Way-morr Music in the Park
6:00 PM - Ice Cream Social Story Time - For Adults!
10:00 AM - Stitch-In
11:10 AM - Free Nutritious Lunch for Kids!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
2:00 PM - Annual 9th Street Carnival
11:00 AM - Food Truck Friday
11:10 AM - Free Nutritious Lunch for Kids!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
11:30 AM - Conversation Cafe at Kress
12:00 PM - Book Club Club!
Escape Room: Young, Scrappy, Hungry...and Running Late!
8:00 AM - Breakfast on the Farm
10:30 AM - Coffee & Books with the Boys
11:10 AM - Free Nutritious Lunch for Kids!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
1:00 PM - Monday Movie Matinee: Black Panther
1:00 PM - Nothing Serious Book Group
1:00 PM - Workout for Your Brain
6:00 PM - All You Need is Trivia: A Beatles Trivia Happening
6:00 PM - Un-Manic Mondays
6:30 PM - Spanish-Inglés Studio
10:30 AM - ABC Readers
11:10 AM - Free Nutritious Lunch for Kids!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
2:00 PM - Tech Tutors
5:00 PM - YMCA Block Party (west location)
6:00 PM - Tuesday Nights in the Garden -- with UW-Extension Master Gardeners
6:30 PM - Cookbook Club
11:10 AM - Free Nutritious Lunch for Kids!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
12:00 PM - On the Road with Miss Sharon
6:00 PM - Healing through Creativity
6:00 PM - LOCATION CHANGE! Paranormal Wisconsin - Tales of Ghosts, UFOs, and Mysterious Creatures
6:30 PM - Green Bay Science Fiction and Fantasy Book Club: Kindred by Octavia Butler
10:00 AM - Stitch-In
11:10 AM - Free Nutritious Lunch for Kids!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
1:00 PM - Memory Cafe at Kress
1:00 PM - Workout for Your Brain
11:00 AM - Food Truck Friday
11:10 AM - Free Nutritious Lunch for Kids!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
Escape Room: Young, Scrappy, Hungry...and Running Late!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
1:00 PM - Digitzing Memories
6:00 PM - Book to Action Book Club - Immigration
6:00 PM - Renaissance Dance
10:00 AM - Digitizing Memories
11:10 AM - Free Nutritious Lunch for Kids!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
1:00 PM - Tech Tutor
2:00 PM - Tech Tutors
6:00 PM - Tuesday Nights in the Garden -- with UW-Extension Master Gardeners
11:10 AM - Free Nutritious Lunch for Kids!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
1:00 PM - Digitizing Memories
2:00 PM - Woman's Club of De Pere Book Club
5:00 PM - Outside the Lines Coloring Club
5:00 PM - Way-morr Music in the Park
9:00 AM - Wequiock School Bookmobile Visit
10:00 AM - Digitizing Memories
10:00 AM - Stitch-In
11:10 AM - Free Nutritious Lunch for Kids!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
6:30 PM - How to Become a Podcasting Star with Bryan Carr
11:00 AM - Food Truck Friday
11:10 AM - Free Nutritious Lunch for Kids!
11:15 AM - FREE nutritious LUNCH for kids!
1:00 PM - Digitizing Memories
10:00 AM - Fly a Kite Fest
10:30 AM - Historic Walking Tour